Startliste Tempo VELUX oppdatert per 12:00 10 juni 2015:
Starttid | Startnr. | Fornavn | Etternavn | Klubb i NCF |
17:31 | 1 | Arne | Rettedal | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
17:32 | 2 | Hilde | Hetland | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
17:33 | 3 | Alfred | Johnsen | Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel |
17:34 | 4 | Oddbjørn | Aamodt | Bryne CK |
17:35 | 5 | Anders | Tornensis | Bryne CK |
17:36 | 6 | Olaf | Bertelsen | Langsom Biketeam |
17:37 | 7 | |||
17:38 | 8 | Kim | Østebø | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
17:39 | 9 | Arne | Tagholdt | Flekkefjord SK |
17:40 | 10 | Stein Helge | Simonsen | Stord Sykleklubb |
17:41 | 11 | Reidar | Risnes | Stord Sykleklubb |
17:42 | 12 | Liv Åse | Sikveland | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
17:43 | 13 | Arne | Kjærland | Stord Sykleklubb |
17:44 | 14 | Arve | Stålesen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
17:45 | 15 | Atle | Aanestad | Nærbø SK |
17:46 | 16 | Bjørn | Helland | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
17:47 | 17 | Janicke | Gunvaldsen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
17:48 | 18 | Dag | Skjæveland | Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug |
17:49 | 19 | Dagfinn | Mong | Dalane SK |
17:50 | 20 | Ellen Marie | Obrestad | Bryne CK |
17:51 | 21 | Frode | Valen | Stord Sykleklubb |
17:52 | 22 | Gaute | Brådli | Vigesaa Sykleklubb |
17:53 | 23 | Erik | Forster | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
17:54 | 24 | Geir | Eikeskog | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
17:55 | 25 | Geir Frode | Trones | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
17:56 | 26 | Geir Henning | Larsen | Bryne CK |
17:57 | 27 | Sondre | Kartevoll | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
17:58 | 28 | Gøran | Szanto | Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug |
17:59 | 29 | Harald | Nybru | Hafrsfjord SK |
18:00 | 30 | Harry | Waldeland | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
18:01 | 31 | Christian | Pedersen | Klepp Cykle Club |
18:02 | 32 | Helge | Løge | Bryne CK |
18:03 | 33 | Helge | Andersen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:04 | 34 | Ingvald | Vigre | Nærbø SK |
18:05 | 35 | |||
18:06 | 36 | Ivar | Askeli | Sola Cykleklubb |
18:07 | 37 | Torill Stålesen | Høyland | Bryne CK |
18:08 | 38 | Johnny | Vaule | Vigesaa Sykleklubb |
18:09 | 39 | Jonny | Sandve | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
18:10 | 40 | Kaj Henning | Johansen | CK Haugaland |
18:11 | 41 | Karl Johan | Pedersen | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
18:12 | 42 | Johnny | Høyland | Bryne CK |
18:13 | 43 | Kjell-Terje | Ueland | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:14 | 44 | Kjetil | Hansen | Bryne CK |
18:15 | 45 | Kleng | Stokdal | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:16 | 46 | Lillian | Løyning | Bryne CK |
18:17 | 47 | Magne | Undheim | Nærbø SK |
18:18 | 48 | Magne | Hatteland | Bryne CK |
18:19 | 49 | Christine | Olsen-Hagen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:20 | 50 | Mari | Dubland | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:21 | 51 | Marton | Digernes | Bryne CK |
18:22 | 52 | Nils Magne | Håland | Bryne CK |
18:23 | 53 | Njål | Fjotland | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:24 | 54 | Odd Kåre | Tønnesen | Bryne CK |
18:25 | 55 | Ole-Gunnar | Steinsland | Bryne CK |
18:26 | 56 | Pål | Meisland | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
18:27 | 57 | Per Terje | Tjåland | Dalane SK |
18:28 | 58 | Rune | Bråthen | Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel |
18:29 | 59 | Shezad | Inayat | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:30 | 60 | Simon | Odland | Varhaug Sykkelklubb |
18:31 | 61 | Steffen | Horpestad | Bryne CK |
18:32 | 62 | Stian | Osmundsen | Bryne CK |
18:33 | 63 | Stig André | Fjelldahl | SK Rye sykkel |
18:34 | 64 | Sven | Husveg | Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug |
18:35 | 65 | Svein | Flornes | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
18:36 | 66 | Astrid Helen | Njærheim | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
18:37 | 67 | Thomas | Nærland | Bryne CK |
18:38 | 68 | Tone Hatteland | Lima | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:39 | 69 | Torbjørn Tobias | Obrestad | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
18:40 | 70 | Tore | Rydningen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
18:41 | 71 | |||
18:42 | 72 | Trond Kåre | Utsi | Bryne CK |
18:43 | 73 | |||
18:44 | 74 | Wojciech | Gierymski | Bogafjell Sykleklubb |
18:45 | 75 | Tom Ove | Kaland | Flekkefjord SK |
18:46 | 76 | Stein | Danielsen | Bogafjell Sykleklubb |
18:47 | 77 | Ronald | Valvatne | Fusa Sykkelklubb |
18:48 | 78 | Alf Henning | Haukeland | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
18:49 | 79 | Jan Egil | Gustafsson | Stavanger SK |
18:50 | 80 | Geir | Malec | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
18:51 | 81 | Børge | Østrått | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
18:52 | 82 | Andreas Penne | Nygård | Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
18:53 | 83 | Håvard | Lampe | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
18:54 | 84 | Trond T. | Åse | Bryne CK |
18:55 | 85 | Robert | Fuglestad | Bogafjell Sykleklubb |
18:56 | 86 | Jarle | Hamre | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
18:57 | 87 | Knut Inge | Aase | Bryne CK |
18:58 | 88 | Ove | Karlson | Bryne CK |
18:59 | 89 | Eirik | Pedersen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
19:00 | 90 | Kjetil | Nedrebø | Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
19:01 | 91 | Geir | Lone | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
19:02 | 92 | Arild | Finnesand | Rennesøy Sykleklubb |
19:03 | 93 | Snorre | Heimsund | Stavanger SK |
19:04 | 94 | Benjamin A. | Walker | Bryne CK |
19:05 | 95 | Hans Eirik | Hovland | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:06 | 96 | Atle | Abrahamsen | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:07 | 97 | Svein Georg | Sangolt | Bryne CK |
19:08 | 98 | Asbjørn Selmer | Høie | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:09 | 99 | Ketil | Skogen | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:10 | 100 | Frode | Steine | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:11 | 101 | Benn | Folkvord | Bryne CK |
19:12 | 102 | Tommy | Johansen | Flekkefjord SK |
19:13 | 103 | Thore | Thengs | Dalane SK |
19:14 | 104 | Karl | Bakke | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
19:15 | 105 | Jan Gunnar | Hagland | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
19:16 | 106 | Ole | Wasbø | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:17 | 107 | |||
19:18 | 108 | Jørund | Hopland | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:19 | 109 | Pål | Nilsskog | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:20 | 110 | Jarle | Heldstab | Bryne Cykleklubb |
19:21 | 111 | Magnar | Stokkeland | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
19:22 | 112 | Lars Kåre | Skjørestad | Klepp Cykle Club |
19:23 | 113 | Nils Gunnar | Rage | Bryne CK |
19:24 | 114 | Gunvor | Sandve | Vigrestad Sykkelklubb |
19:25 | 115 | Arve | Sandvik | CK Haugaland |
19:26 | 116 | Geir | Hjelleset | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:27 | 117 | Paul | Østebø | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:28 | 118 | Lars | Stangeland | Bryne CK |
19:29 | 119 | Rolf | Sør-Reime | Bryne CK |
19:30 | 120 | Paul Olav | Myklebust | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:31 | 121 | Helge | Våland | Nærbø SK |
19:32 | 122 | Christian | Eckhoff | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:33 | 123 | John Aksel | Bjørnø | Dalane SK |
19:34 | 124 | Ingve | Tjessem | Bryne Cykleklubb |
19:35 | 125 | |||
19:36 | 126 | Peter | Rydh-Rødal | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:37 | 127 | Tore | Anvik | Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel |
19:38 | 128 | Nicholas | Ashton | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:39 | 129 | Odd Arne | Kristiseter | Bryne CK |
19:40 | 130 | Halvor | Hanasand | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:41 | 131 | Richard | Kverneland | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:42 | 132 | Lasse | Johannesen | Bryne Cykleklubb |
19:43 | 133 | Kim Gjøran | Hagland | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
19:44 | 134 | Espen | Vorkinn | Bryne CK |
19:45 | 135 | Eugene | Bilinski | Stavanger Triathlon Klubb Sykkel |
19:46 | 136 | Jon Petter | Nordbø | Klepp Cykle Club |
19:47 | 137 | Pavels | Laputjovs | Bryne CK |
19:48 | 138 | Erika | Lyngsnes | Sandnes Sykleklubb |
19:49 | 139 | Asbjørn | Bøhler | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:50 | 140 | Erling | Forberg | Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb |
19:51 | 141 | Jarle | Vorland | Bryne CK |
19:52 | 142 | Jon Steinar | Jonsson | Bryne CK |
19:53 | 143 | Frode | Mehus | Bryne CK |
19:54 | 144 | Steinar | Håland | Bryne CK |
19:55 | 145 | Hans Inge | Rege | Bryne CK |
19:56 | 146 | Eirik | Mella | Sandnes Sykleklubb |